Home Counties Census Books Census DVDs Census CDs Census Tracking Individual Pages Leave it to Genie Contact Us
INVENTORY SALE

75% OFF list price on selected CDs: Click HERE


50% OFF list price on selected Books: Click HERE


CENSUS-TRACKERS

We will track your ancestor through the 1850 - 1930 Census, and e-mail you the results within 24 hours.  Click HERE!

 

CENSUS PAGES

To order photocopies of individual census pages, Click HERE (Incredibly easy-to-read 11" x 17" pages!)

 

CENSUS CDs
AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE SHIPMENT
 Price: $20 per CD (includes shipping)

* designates Indexed CDs


PLEASE NOTE:  Many of these CDs contain multiple years (for example, Autauga-1830-1840-1850 means that the 1830, 1840, and 1850 Census are all on one CD)


Order

You can click on many county years below to view these census images on-line in the USGenWeb Archives.

ALABAMA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Autauga-1830-1840-1850    *Baldwin-1850    *Barbour-1850    *Bibb-1850    *Blount-1850    *Butler-1850    *Calhoun-1850(Benton)    *Chambers-1850    *Cherokee-1850    *Choctaw-1850    Clarke-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Coffee-1850    *Conecuh-1850    *Coosa-1850    *Dale-1850    *Dallas-1850    *DeKalb-1850    *Fayette-1850-1860    Fayette-1870    *Franklin-1850    *Greene-1850    *Henry-1850    *Jackson-1830-1840-1850    *Jackson-1860    Jefferson-1830-1840-1850    *Lamar-1870(Sanford)    *Lamar-1880-1900    *Lauderdale-1830-1840-1850    *Lawrence-1850    *Limestone-1850    *Lowndes-1850    *Macon-1850    *Madison-1830-1840-1850    *Marengo-1850    *Marion-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    *Marshall-1840-1850    *Morgan-1830-1840    *Pickens-1850    *Pike-1850    *Randolph-1840-1850    *Russell-1840-1850    *St. Clair-1830-1840-1850    *Shelby-1830-1840-1850    *Sumter-1840-1850    *Talladega-1840-1850    Tallapoosa-1840-1850-1860    *Tuscaloosa-1850    *Walker-1850    *Washington-1850    *Wilcox-1850    *Winston-1850(Hancock)-1860-1870-1880

ARIZONA COUNTIES
Mohave-1870    Pima-1870    Yavapai-1870    Yuma-1870

ARKANSAS COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Arkansas-1830-1840-1850    *Ashley-1850    *Benton-1840-1850    *Bradley-1850,1880    Carroll-1840-1850,1870-1880    *Chicot-1830-1840-1850    *Clark-1830-1840-1850    *Conway-1830-1840-1850    *Crawford-1830-1840-1850    *Crittenden-1830-1840-1850    *Dallas-1850    *Desha-1840-1850    *Drew-1850    *Franklin-1840-1850    *Fulton-1850    *Greene-1840-1850    Greene-1880    *Hempstead-1830-1840-1850    *Hot-Spring-1830-1840-1850    *Independence-1830-18401850    *Izard-1830-1840-1850    *Jackson-1830-1840-1850    *Jefferson-1830-1840-1850    *Johnson-1840-1850    *Lafayette-1830(incl. Miller)-1840-1850    *Lawrence-1830-1840-1850    Lonoke-1920    *Madison-1840-1850    *Marion-1840-1850    Miller-1880    Mississippi-1840-1850-1860    *Monroe-1830-1840-1850    *Montgomery-1850    Montgomery-1900    Nevada-1900    *Newton-1850    *Ouachita-1850    *Perry-1850    *Phillips-1830-1840-1850    *Pike-1840-1850    *Poinsett-1840-1850    *Polk-1850    *Pope-1830-1840-1850    Prairie-1850-1860-1870-1880   Prairie-1900-1910    Prairie-1920    *Pulaski-1830-1840-1850    *Randolph-1840-1850    *St. Francis-1830-1840-1850    *Saline-1840-1850    *Scott-1840-1850    Searcy-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    Searcy-1900    *Sevier-1830-1840-1850    *Union-1830-1840-1850    *Van-Buren-1840-1850    *Washington-1840-1850    *White-1840-1850    *Yell-1850

CALIFORNIA COUNTIES
Los Angeles-1850    Mariposa-1880    San-Diego-1850    San-Luis-Obispo-1850-1860    Santa-Barbara-1850-1860    Trinity-1850    Yolo-1850    Yuba-1850

COLORADO COUNTIES
Bent-1880    Cheyenne-1900-1910-1920    Costilla-1920    Huerfano-1870-1880    Kiowa-1900-1910-1920    La-Plata-1880    Phillips-1920    Pueblo-1870-1880    Rio Blanco-1900-1910-1920    Routt-1880-1900    San-Juan-1880-1900-1910-1920    Sedgwick-1900-1910-1920    Weld-1870    Yuma-1900-1910-1920

DELAWARE COUNTIES
Kent-1860    Sussex-1870

FLORIDA COUNTIES
Brevard-1850(St. Lucie)-1860-1870-1880-1900-1910-1920    Brevard-1930    Holmes-1850-1860-1870-1880    Madison-1860    Manatee-1860    Nassau-1840-1850    Wakulla-1880    Walton-1850

Order

GEORGIA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Appling-1820-1830-1840    Appling-1880    *Baker-1830-1840    Baker-1880    *Baldwin-1820-1830-1840    Banks-1860-1870-1880    Bartow-1840(Cass)    *Bibb-1830-1840    *Bryan-1820-1830-1840    *Bulloch-1820-1830-1840    *Burke-1820-1830-1840    *Butts-1830-1840    *Camden-1820-1830-1840    *Campbell-1830-1840    *Carroll-1830-1840    *Chatham-1820-1830-1840-1850    Chattooga-1840-1850    *Cherokee-1840-1850    *Clarke-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Cllinch-1850    *Cobb-1840    *Columbia-1820-1830-1840,1860    *Coweta-1830-1840    Crawford-1830-1840-1850-1860    Dade-1840-1850    Decatur-1830-1840-1850    DeKalb-1830-1840-1850    Dooly1830-1840-1850    Early-1820-1830-1840-1850    Effingham-1820-1830-1840-1850    Elbert-1820-1830-1840-1850    Emanuel-1820-1830-1840-1850    Fayette-1830-1840-1850    Floyd-1840-1850    *Forsyth-1840-1850    *Franklin-1830-1840-1850    *Gilmer-1840-1850    Glynn-1820-1830-1840-1850,1870    *Gordon-1850    Grady-1920    *Greene-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Gwinnett-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Habersham-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Hall-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Hancock-1820-1830-1840-1850    Haralson-1860-1870-1880-1900    Harris-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870    *Heard-1840-1850    *Henry-1830-1840-1850    *Houston-1830-1840-1850    Houston-1900    Irwin-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    Irwin-1900-1910    Irwin-1920    Irwin-1930    Jackson-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Jasper-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Jefferson-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Jones-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Laurens-1820-1830-1840-1850    Lee-1830-1840-1850    Liberty-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Lincoln-1820-1830-1840-1850    Lowndes-1830-1840-1850    *Lumpkin-1840-1850    Macon-1840-1850-1860    Madison-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    Madison-1900-1910    Madison-1920-1930    *Marion-1830-1840-1850    *McIntosh-1820-1830-1840-1850    Meriwether-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Monroe-1830-1840-1850    *Montgomery-1820-1830-1840-1850    Morgan-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Murray-1840-1850    *Muscogee-1830-1840-1850    *Newton-1830-1840-1850    Oglethorpe-1820-1830-1840-1850    Paulding-1840-1850    Pickens-1860,1880    *Pickens-1910    Pike-1830-1840    Pulaski-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Pulaski-1880    *Putnam-1820-1830-1840-1850    Rabun-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    *Randolph-1830-1840-1850    *Richmond-1820-1830-1840-1850    Screven-1820-1830-1840    Spalding-1860    *Stewart-1840    Sumter-1840-1850    Talbot-1830-1840    Taliaferro-1830-1840    *Tattnall-1820-1830-1840    Telfair-1820-1830-1840    Thomas-1830-1840    Troup-1830-1840-1850    Twiggs-1830-1840-1850    Union-1840-1850   *Upson-1830-1840-1850    *Walker-1840-1850    Walton-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870    Walton-1880-1900    Walton-1920    *Ware-1830-1840-1850    *Warren-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Washington-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Wayne-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Wilkes-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Wilkinson-1820-1830-1840-1850

IDAHO COUNTIES
Elmore-1910

ILLINOIS COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Adams-1850    *Alexander-1850    *Bond-1850    *Boone-1850    *Brown-1850    *Bureau-1850    *Calhoun-1850    *Carroll-1850    *Cass-1850    *Champaign-1850    Clark-1830    *Coles-1850    Crawford-1830,1860    DeWitt-1850-1860    Douglas-1880    DuPage-1880    DuPage-1900    *Edgar-1830-1840    Edgar-1880    *Fulton-1830-1840-1850    *Gallatin-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Greene-1830-1840-1850     *Grundy-1850    *Hamilton-1830-1840-1850    Henderson-1860    Logan-1840-1850    Macon-1830    Macoupin-1830    Madison-1850    Massac-1850    Montgomery-1830    Montgomery-1900    *Morgan-1830-1840-1850    *Moultrie-1850    *Pulaski-1850-1860-1870-1880    *Rock-Island-1850    *St. Clair-1850    Sangamon-1830    Schuyler-1830(includes-McDonough)-1840-1850    *Scott-1850    Shelby-1830,1850    *Stark-1850    *Stephenson-1850    Tazewell-1830,1850    Vermilion-1830    *Warren-1850    *Washington-1850    *Wayne-1850    *White-1850    *Whiteside-1850

INDIANA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Benton-1860-1870-1880    *Dearborn-1850    *Decatur-1850    *DeKalb-1850    *Delaware-1850    *Dubois-1850    *Fountain-1830-1840    Fountain-1870    *Greene-1850    *Hamilton-1850    *Hendricks-1830-1840-1850    *Henry-1830-1840-1850    *Howard-1850    *Jay-1850    Jefferson-1850-1860    Jefferson-1880    *Lawrence-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Madison-1830-1840-1850    Marion-1880    *Monroe-1850    Monroe-1930    *Morgan-1830-1840-1850    *Noble-1840-1850    *Ohio-1850    Orange-1840-1850    Pike-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Pike-1870    Pike-1880    Pike-1910    *Putnam-1850    *Randolph-1850    *Ripley-1850    *Rush-1850    Scott-1910    *Shelby-1850    *Spencer-1850    *Starke-1850    *Switzerland-1850    *Vermillion-1830-1840-1850    *Vigo-1830-1840-1850

IOWA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Allamakee-1850    *Appanoose-1850    *Benton-1850    *Black-Hawk-1850    Boone-1850-1860    Bremer-1860-1870-1880    *Buchanan-1850    Carroll-1920    *Cedar-1850    Cherokee-1900    *Clarke-1850    *Clayton-1850    *Clinton-1850    Dallas-1850-1860    Dallas-1870    *Davis-1850    *Fayette-1850    *Fremont-1850    *Henry-1850    *Iowa-1850    *Jackson-1850    *Jasper-1850    Keokuk-1880    Keokuk-1910    Monona-1860    Muscatine-1840    Page-1850    Sac-1880    Shelby-1860    Tama-1860    *Van-Buren-1850    *Wapello1850    *Warren-1850    *Washington-1850    *Wayne-1850    *Winneshiek-1850

KANSAS COUNTIES
Cloud-1870-1880    Comanche-1880-1900    Elk-1860(Godfrey)-1870(Howard)-1880    Jewell-1870-1880    Logan-1900    Marion-1860-1870    Sedgwick-1870-1880    Sedgwick-1900    Sedgwick-1910

Order

KENTUCKY COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Adair-1810-1820-1830-1840    Allen-1820-1830-1840-1850    Anderson-1830-1840    Ballard-1850    *Barren-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Bath-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Boone-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Bourbon-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Boyle-1850    *Bracken-1850    Bracken-1880    *Breathitt-1850    *Breckinridge-1850    *Bullitt-1850    Butler-1880    *Casey-1850    *Christian-1850    Clark-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Cumberland-1810-1820    Daviess-1840-1850   *Edmonson-1830-1840-1850    Estill-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Fayette-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Fayette-1850    *Fleming-1850    Floyd-1850    Floyd-1880    Franklin-1810-1820,1850    *Garrard-1850    *Grant-1850    Graves-1850-1860    *Greenup-1810    *Hancock-1830-1840    *Hardin-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Harlan-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Harrison-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Harrison-1880    *Hart-1820-1830-1840    *Henderson-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Henry-1810-1820-1830-1840    Hickman-1830-1840-1850    *Hopkins-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Jessamine-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Johnson-1850    Johnson-1900,1920    Kenton-1840-1850    *Knox-1810-1820-1830-1840,1860    *Knox-1900    *Laurel-1830-1840    *Lawrence-1830-1840    Lawrence-1920    *Lewis-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Lincoln-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Livingston-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Logan-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Madison-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Marion-1840    Martin-1880-1900,1920    Mason-1810,1850    *McCracken-1850    *Monroe-1820-1830-1840    *Montgomery-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Morgan-1830-1840    *Muhlenberg-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Nelson-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Nicholas-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Ohio-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Oldham-1830-1840-1850    *Owen-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Pendleton-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Pendleton-1880    *Perry-1830-1840-1850    *Pike-1830-1840-1850    *Pike-1880-1900    Pike-1920    *Pulaski-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Rockcastle-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Russell-1830-1840-1850    *Scott-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Shelby-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Simpson-1850    *Spencer-1850    *Taylor-1850    *Todd-1850    *Trigg-1850    Washington-1810,1850    *Wayne-1850    Whitley-1850-1860    *Woodford-1850

Order

LOUISIANA PARISHES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Ascension-1810-1820-1830    *Assumption-1810-1820-1830    Avoyelles-1810-1820-1830-1840,1860    Caddo-1840    Calcasieu-1840-1850,1880    Caldwell-1840    Caldwell-1880-1900-1910-1920    Catahoula-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Claiborne-1830-1840    Concordia-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *East-Baton-Rouge-1810(Baton-Rouge),1830    *East-Feliciana1820(Feliciana)-1830-1840    East Feliciana-1900    *Iberville-1810-1820-1830    *Jackson-1880    *Jefferson-1830-1840    *Lafayette-1830-1840    *Lafourche-1810-1820-1830    Lincoln-1880-1900    Lincoln-1910    Lincoln-1920    Lincoln-1930    Livingston-1840   Madison-1880    *Natchitoches-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Natchitoches-1860    Orleans-1810    Ouachita-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Plaquemines-1810,1830    *Pointe-Coupee-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Rapides-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *St.-Bernard-1810-1820-1830    *St.-Charles-1810-1820-1830    *St.-Helena-1820-1830-1840    St.-James-1810-1820(St.-Jacques)-1830,1850    *St.-John-the-Baptist-1810-1820-1830    *St.-Landry-1810 (Opelousas)-1820-1830-1840    *St.-Martin-1810 (Attakappas)-1820-1830-1840    *St.-Mary-1820-1830-1840    *St.-Tammany-1820-1830    Tensas-1860    Terrebonne-1830    *Union-1840    Union-1920    Vernon-1880    Washington-1820-1830    *West-Baton-Rouge1810(Baton-Rouge)-1820-1830    West-Carroll-1850(Carroll),1900    *West-Feliciana1820(Feliciana)-1830-1840    Winn-1860

MAINE COUNTIES
Aroostook-1860

MARYLAND COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Allegany-1850-1860    Allegany-1870    Allegany-1880    Allegany-1900    Allegany-1910    Allegany-1920    Caroline-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Carroll-1850    Cecil-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    Cecil-1850    Dorchester-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    Garrett-1880-1900    Queen-Anne's-1790-1800-1810-1820-1840-1850    St.-Mary's-1800    Somerset-1800    Talbot-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    Washington-1800    *Worcester-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850

MASSACHUSETTS COUNTIES
Worcester-1800

MICHIGAN COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Alger-1910    Allegan-1850    Hillsdale-1850    Huron-1850-1860    Ionia-1850    Ionia-1900    Kalamazoo-1850    Lake-1870    *Lenawee-1850    Osceola-1860,1880    Ottawa-1850-1860    Saginaw-1850    Shiawassee-1850    Wexford-1870

MINNESOTA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Benton-1850    *Dakota-1850    *Itasca-1850    Mahnomen-1860    *Mankahta-1850    Morrison-1910    *Pembina-1850    *Ramsey-1850    *Wabasha-1850    *Wahnahta-1850    *Washington-1850

Order

MISSISSIPPI COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Adams-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Amite-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Attala-1840-1850    *Bolivar-1840-1850    *Carroll-1840-1850    *Chickasaw-1840-1850    *Choctaw-1840-1850-1860    *Claiborne-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Clarke-1840-1850    *Coahoma-1840-1850    *Copiah-1830-1840-1850-1860    Copiah-1870    *Covington-1820-1830-1840-1850    *DeSoto-1840-1850    *Franklin-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Greene-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Hancock-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Harrison-1850    *Hinds 1830-1840-1850    *Holmes-1840-1840    *Issaquena-1850    *Itawamba-1840-1850    Itawamba-1880    *Jackson-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Jasper-1840-1840    *Jefferson-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Jones-1830-1840-1850    Jones-1880    *Kemper-1840-1850    *Lafayette-1840-1850    *Lauderdale--1840-1850    *Lawrence-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Leake-1840-1850    *Lowndes-1830-1840-1850    *Madison-1830-1840-1850    *Marion-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Marshall-1840-1850    *Monroe-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Neshoba-1840-1850    Neshoba-1880    *Newton-1840-1850    *Noxubee-1840-1850    *Oktibbeha-1840-1850    *Panola-1840-1850-1860     Pearl-River-1900    *Perry-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Pike-1820-1840-1850    *Pontotoc-1840-1850    *Rankin-1830-1840-1850    *Scott-1840-1850    *Simpson-1830-1840-1850    *Smith-1840-1850    *Sunflower-1850    *Tallahatchie-1840-1850    *Tippah-1840-1850    *Tishomingo-1840-1850-1860    *Tunica-1840-1850    *Warren-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Washington-1830-1840-1850    *Wayne-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Wilkinson-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Winston-1840-1850    *Yalobusha-1840-1850    *Yazoo-1830-1840-1850

MISSOURI COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

 Atchison-1850    Caldwell-1840    Callaway-1830-1840    Cape-Girardeau-1830-1840    *Carroll-1840-1850    *Cass-1850    *Cedar-1850    Cedar-1900    Cedar-1910    Cedar-1920    Chariton-1830-1840-1850    Clark-1840    Clark-1910    Clark-1920    Clay-1830-1840    Clinton-1840    *Cole-1830-1840    *Cooper-1830-1840    Daviess-1900    Daviess-1910    Daviess-1920    Henry-1910    Holt-1850    Howard-1830-1840-1850    Howard-1860-1870    Howard-1880-1900    Howard-1910    Howard-1920-1930    Howell-1860-1870    Howell-1880-1900    Howell-1910    Howell-1920    Jackson-1830-1840    Jefferson-1830-1840    Johnson-1840    Lafayette-1830-1840    *Lawrence-1850    *Lewis-1850    *Lincoln-1850    Lincoln-1880    McDonald-1850    Mississippi-1850,1880    Moniteau-1850-1860-1870    Moniteau-1880-1890(Veterans)-1900    Montgomery-1830-1840    Morgan-1840-1850-1860    *New Madrid-1830-1840-1850    *Newton-1840-1850    *Nodaway-1850    *Oregon-1850    *Osage-1850    *Ozark-1850    *Perry-1850    *Pettis-1850    Phelps-1900    *Pike-1850    Platte-1840    Polk-1870    Polk-1900    Randolph-1830-1840-1850    Randolph-1860-1870    Randolph-1880    Randolph-1900    Randolph-1910    Randolph-1920    Randolph-1930    Reynolds-1910    *Ripley-1900    *Saline-1850    *Schuyler-1850    *Scotland-1850    Scotland-1920    *Scott-1850    Taney-1880    Wright-1850,1870

NEBRASKA COUNTIES
Colfax-1870    Cuming-1870-1880-1900    Dawson-1870-1880    Franklin-1900    Frontier-1880    Knox-1900    Perkins-1900    Platte-1870    Saline-1870

NEW JERSEY COUNTIES
Cape-May-1850    Mercer-1840

NEW MEXICO COUNTIES
Dona-Ana-1900    Roosevelt-1910-1920    Santa-Fe-1900

NEW YORK COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Otsego-1800-1810-1820    *Putnam-1850

Order

NORTH CAROLINA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Alamance-1850    Alamance-1870    *Alexander-1850    *Anson-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Ashe-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Ashe-1870-1880    Beaufort-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Beaufort-1870    Beaufort-1880   *Bertie-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    Bladen 17900-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    Brunswick-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Buncombe-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Burke-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Cabarrus-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Caldwell-1850    Camden-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Carteret-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Caswell-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Caswell-1870    *Catawba-1850    *Chatham-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Cherokee-1840-1850    *Chowan 1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Cleveland-1850    *Columbus-1810-1820-1830-1840    Craven-1790-1800-1820-1830    Cumberland-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Currituck-1790-1800-1810-1830-1840    Davidson-1830    Duplin-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Edgecombe-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Forsyth-1850    *Franklin-1790-1800-1810-1830-1840-1850    *Gaston-1850    *Gates-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Graham-1880-1900    *Granville-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Greene-1790(Dobbs)-1800-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Guilford-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Halifax-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Haywood-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Henderson-1840-1850    *Hertford-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Hertford-1910    *Hyde 1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Iredell-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Johnston-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Jones-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Lenoir-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Lincoln-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Lincoln-1850    Macon-1830,1850    Martin-1790-1800-1810-1830,1850    *McDowell-1850    Mecklenburg-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Montgomery-1790-1800-1810-1830,1850    Moore-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Nash-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    New Hanover 1790-1800-1820-1830    Northampton-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Onslow 1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Onslow-1850-1860-1870-1880-1900    Orange-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Orange-1850    Pamlico-1910    Pasquotank-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Perquimans-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Person-1800-1810-1820-1830    Person-1870-1880    *Pitt-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Randolph-1790-1800-1810-1830-1840-1850    Richmond-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Robeson-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Robeson-1860    *Rockingham-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Rowan-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Rowan-1850    Rowan-1860    *Rutherford-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Sampson-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Stanly-1850    Stanly-1870    Stanly-1900    *Stokes-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Surry-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Surry 1850    Transylvania-1900    *Tyrrell-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Union-1850    *Wake-1790-1800-1830-1840-1850    *Warren-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Warren-1870    Warren-1900    Warren-1920    *Washington-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Watauga-1850-1860    Wayne-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Wayne-1870    Wayne-1880    *Wilkes-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Wilkes-1870    Yadkin-1860    *Yancey-1840-1850

Order

NORTH DAKOTA COUNTIES
Adams-1910-1920-1930    Barnes-1880-1900-1910    Barnes-1920    Barnes-1930    Benson-1900-1910    Benson-1920-1930    Billings-1880-1900-1910-1920-1930    Bottineau-1900-1910    Bottineau-1920-1930    Bowman-1910-1920-1930    Burke-1910-1920-1930    Burleigh-1880-1900-1910    Burleigh-1920    Burleigh-1930    Cass-1880    Cass-1900    Cass-1910    Cass-1920    Cass-1930    Cavalier-1900-1910    Cavalier-1920-1930    Dickey-1900-1910    Dickey-1920-1930    Divide-1910-1920-1930    Dunn-1910-1920-1930    Eddy-1900-1910-1920-1930    Emmons-1880-1900-1910-1920-1930    Foster-1880-1900-1910-1920-1930    Golden-Valley-1920-1930    Grand-Forks-1880-1900    Grand-Forks-1910    Grand-Forks-1920    Grand-Forks-1930    Grant-1920-1930    Griggs-1900-1910-1920-1930    Hettinger-1910-1920-1930    Kidder-1880-1900-1910-1920-1930    LaMoure-1880-1900-1910    LaMoure-1920-1930    Logan-1900-1910-1920-1930    McHenry-1900-1910    McHenry-1920-1930    McIntosh-1900-1910-1920-1930    McKenzie-1910-1920-1930    McLean-1900-1910    McLean-1920-1930    Mercer-1900-1910-1920-1930    Morton-1880-1900    Morton-1910    Morton-1920-1930    Mountrail-1910-1920-1930    Nelson-1900-1910    Nelson-1920-1930    Oliver-1900-1910-1920-1930    Pembina-1880-1900    Pembina-1910-1920    Pembina-1930    Pierce-1900-1910    Pierce-1920-1930    Ramsey-1880-1900 -1910    Ramsey-1920-1930    Ransom-1880-1900-1910    Ransom-1920-1930    Renville-1910-1920-1930    Richland-1880-1900    Richland-1910    Richland-1920-1930    Rolette-1900-1910    Rolette-1920-1930    Sargent-1900-1910    Sargent-1920-1930    Sheridan-1910-1920-1930    Sioux-1900(Standing-Rock-Indian-Reservation-&-Ft.-Yates)-1910(part of Morton)-1920-1930    Slope-1920-1930    Stark-1900-1910    Stark-1920-1930    Steele-1900-1910    Steele-1920-1930    Stutsman-1880-1900    Stutsman-1910    Stutsman-1920    Stutsman-1930    Towner-1900-1910    Towner-1920-1930    Traill-1880-1900-1910    Traill-1920-1930    Walsh-1900-1910    Walsh-1920-1930    Ward-1880(Mountrail)-1900    Ward-1910    Ward-1920    Ward-1930    Wells-1900-1910    Wells-1920-1930    Williams-1900-1910    Williams-1920-1930

Order

OHIO COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Allen-1850    Auglaize-1850    Brown-1820,1840    *Butler-1850    Clermont-1820    *Columbiana-1850    Darke-1850    *Guernsey-1850    Jefferson-1850    *Knox-1850    Licking-1840    Licking-1850    Licking-1860    Lucas-1850    Putnam-1850    Ross-1820    *Sandusky-1850    *Seneca-1850    Stark-1850   Washington-1820    *Williams-1850    *Wood-1850    *Wyandot-1850

OKLAHOMA COUNTIES
Custer-1910    Dewey-1920    Greer-1910    Greer-1920    Harmon-1910-1920

PENNSYLVANIA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Armstrong-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850   *Beaver-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Bedford-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Blair-1850    *Butler-1850    *Cambria-1820-1830    Cameron-1910    *Carbon-1850    *Fulton-1850    Fulton-1920    Greene-1850-1860    Greene-1870    Greene-1880    Greene-1900    Greene-1910    Greene-1920   Huntingdon-1790,1810    Jefferson-1900    *Lawrence-1850    Northampton-1800

RHODE ISLAND COUNTIES
Kent-1800    Newport-1860    Newport-1920   Washington-1800

SOUTH CAROLINA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Abbeville-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Anderson-1790-1800-1810-1820(Pendleton)-1830    *Anderson-1850    Barnwell-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Beaufort-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Charleston-1830    *Chester-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Chesterfield-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Clarendon-1880    *Colleton-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Darlington-1790(Cheraw)-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850-1860    *Edgefield-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Edgefield-1850    *Fairfield-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Georgetown-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Greenville-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Horry-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Kershaw-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Lancaster-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Laurens-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Lexington-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Marion-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Marion-1870    *Marlboro-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Marlboro-1870    *Newberry-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Orangeburg-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Pickens-1790-1800-1810-1820(Pendleton)-1830    *Richland-1790-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Spartanburg-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Spartanburg-1850    *Sumter-1790(Claremont/Clarendon)-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Union-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Williamsburg-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *York-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850

Order

SOUTH DAKOTA COUNTIES
Aurora-1890(Veterans)    Beadle-1890(Veterans)    Bon-Homme-1890(Veterans)    Brookings-1890(Veterans)    Brown-1890(Veterans)   Brule-1890(Veterans)    Buffalo-1890(Veterans)    Butte-1890(Veterans)    Campbell-1890(Veterans)    Charles-Mix-1890(Veterans)    Clark-1890(Veterans)    Clay-1890(Veterans)    Codington-1890(Veterans)    Custer-1890(Veterans)    Davison-1890(Veterans)    Day-1890(Veterans)    Deuel-1890(Veterans)    Douglas-1890(Veterans)    Edmunds-1890(Veterans)    Ewing-1890(Veterans)    Fall-River-1890(Veterans)    Faulk-1890(Veterans)-1900    Grant-1890(Veterans)    Gregory-1890(Veterans)    Hamlin-1890(Veterans)    Hand-1890(Veterans)    Hanson-1890(Veterans)    Harding-1890(Veterans)    Hughes-1890(Veterans)-1900    Hutchinson-1890(Veterans)    Hyde-1890(Veterans)    Jerauld-1890(Veterans)    Kingsbury-1890(Veterans)    Lake-1890(Veterans)    Lawrence-1890(Veterans)    Lincoln-1890(Veterans)    Lyman-1890(Veterans)    Marshall-1890(Veterans)    McCook-1890(Veterans)    McPherson-1890(Veterans)    Meade-1890(Veterans)    Miner-1890(Veterans)    Minnehaha-1890(Veterans)    Moody-1890(Veterans)    Nowlin-1890(Veterans)    Pennington-1890(Veterans)    Potter-1890(Veterans)    Pratt-1890(Veterans)    Presho-1890(Veterans)    Roberts-1890(Veterans)    Sanborn-1890(Veterans)    Spink-1890(Veterans)    Stanley-1890(Veterans)-1900    Sully-1890(Veterans)-1900    Todd-1890(Veterans)    Turner-1890(Veterans)-1900    Union-1890(Veterans)-1900  Walworth-1890(Veterans)    Yankton-1890(Veterans)-1900

TENNESSEE COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Anderson-1830    *Bedford-1820-1830    Bledsoe-1830    *Blount-1830,1850    *Bradley-1850    *Campbell-1830-1840-1850    *Cannon-1850    Carroll-1830    *Carroll-1850    *Carter-1830-1840-1850    *Claiborne-1830-1840-1850    *Cocke-1830-1840-1850    *Davidson-1820-1830    *Dickson-1820-1830,1860    *Dyer-1830    *Fayette-1830    Fentress-1830    *Franklin-1820-1830,1850    Gibson-1830,1850    Gibson-1860    *Giles-1820-1830,1850    Giles-1880    Giles-1910    Giles-1920    *Grainger-1830-1840-1850    *Greene-1830-1840-1850    Grundy-1850,1880    Grundy-1910    Hamblen-1880    Hamilton-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Hancock-1850    *Hardeman-1830-1840-1850    *Hardin-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Hawkins-1830-1840-1850    *Haywood-1830-1840-1850    *Henderson-1830-1840-1850    Henderson-1880    Henderson-1900-1910    Henderson-1920    *Henry-1840-1850    *Hickman-1820-1830,1850    *Humphreys-1820-1830,1850    *Jackson-1820-1830,1850    *Jefferson-1830-1840-1850    Johnson-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880-1900    Johnson-1910-1920    *Knox-1830-1840-1850    *Lauderdale-1840-1850    Lawrence-1820-1830,1850    Lewis-1850,1880-1900    *Lincoln-1820,1850-1860    *Lincoln-1900    Macon-1860    *Madison-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Marion-1830,1850    *Maury-1820-1830    *McMinn-1830-1840-1850    McMinn-1900    McNairy-1830-1840    Meigs-1920    *Monroe-1830    *Montgomery-1820-1830    Moore-1900-1910-1920    Morgan-1830    Obion-1830-1840,1860    Obion-1870    Obion-1880    Overton-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Overton-1870-1880    Perry-1820-1830,1850    *Polk-1840-1850    *Rhea-1830-1840-1850    *Roane-1830-1840-1850    *Robertson-1820-1830,1850    *Rutherford-1810-1820-1830    *Rutherford-1850    *Scott-1850    *Sequatchie-1870    Sevier-1830-1840-1850,1870    *Shelby-1820-1830,1850    Smith-1820-1830-1840-1850-1850slave    Smith-1860-1860slave    Smith-1870    Smith-1880-1900    Smith-1910    Smith-1920    Smith-1930    Stewart-1820-1830-1840    *Sullivan-1830-1840-1850    Sumner-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Tipton-1830,1850    Trousdale-1880    Van-Buren-1850-1860    *Warren-1820-1830    *Warren-1850    *Washington-1830-1840-1850    *Wayne-1820-1830,1850    *Weakley-1830,1850    White-1820-1830    Williamson-1820-1830    *Wilson-1820-1830

Order

TEXAS COUNTIES
Anderson-1850-1860-1870    Anderson-1900    Anderson-1910    Anderson-1920    Anderson-1930    Andrews-1900    Angelina-1850-1860    Armstrong-1880   1 Atascosa-1860-1870-1880    Austin-1850-1860-1870    Bandera-1860-1870-1880    Bastrop-1850-1860    Bastrop-1880    Baylor-1880    Bee-1860-1870-1880    Bell-1860-1870-1880    Bexar-1850-1860    Blanco-1870    Bosque-1860    Bowie-1850-1860-1870-1880-1900    Bowie-1930    Brazoria-1850-1860-1870-1880    Brazos-1850-1860    Brazos-1880    Briscoe-1880-1900    Brown-1860-1870-1880    Burleson-1850-1860    Burnet-1860    Caldwell-1850-1860    Calhoun-1850-1860    Cameron-1850(incl.-Starr-and-Webb)-1860    Camp-1880    Cass-1850-1860-1870(Davis)-1880    Cass-1900    Cass-1910    Cass-1920    Cass-1930    Chambers-1860,1880    Cherokee-1850-1860    Cherokee-1880    Childress-1880    Clay-1860,1880    Coke-1900-1910-1920-1930    Coleman-1870-1880    Collin-1850-1860    Collin-1880    Collingsworth-1880,1910    Colorado-1850-1860-1870    Colorado-1880-1900    Colorado-1910    Colorado-1920    Colorado-1930    Comal-1850-1860    Comanche-1860    Concho-1900    Cooke-1850-1860    Coryell-1860,1880    Cottle-1880    Crockett-1880-1900-1910-1920-1930    Crosby-1880    Dallas-1850-1860    Dawson-1860    Deaf Smith-1880    Delta-1880-1900    Delta-1910    Denton-1850-1860    DeWitt-1850-1860    Dickens-1880    Dimmit-1880    Donley-1880    Eastland-1860    Ector-1900    Edwards-1900    El Paso-1860    Ellis-1850-1860    Encinal-1860    Erath-1860    Falls-1860    Fannin-1850-1860    Fayette-1850-1850slave-1860-1860slave    Fisher-1880    Floyd-1880    Fort-Bend-1850-1860-1870-1880    Franklin-1880-1900    Freestone-1860    Freestone-1880    Freestone-1900    Frio-1860-1870-1880-1900    Gaines-1900    Galveston-1850-1860    Garza-1880    Gillespie-1850-1860    Goliad-1850-1860    Gonzales-1850-1860    Gray-1880    Grayson-1850-1860    Gregg-1880-1900    Grimes-1850-1860    Guadalupe-1850-1860    Hall-1880    Hamilton-1860-1870-1880-1900    Hamilton-1910    Hamilton-1920    Hamilton-1930    Hansford-1880    Hardeman-1880    Hardin-1860    Harris-1850-1860    Harrison-1850-1860    Hartley-1880    Haskell-1880-1900    Haskell-1910    Haskell-1900    Haskell-1900    Hays-1850-1860    Hays-1880    Hemphill-1880    Henderson-1850-1860-1870    Henderson-1880-1900    Henderson-1910    Henderson-1920    Henderson-1930    Hidalgo-1860    Hill-1860    Hockley-1900-1910-1920    Hopkins-1850-1860    Houston-1850-1860    Houston-1880    Howard-1880    Hunt-1850-1860    Hunt-1880    Hutchinson-1880    Jack-1860-1870-1880    Jackson-1850-1860-1870-1880    Jasper-1850-1860-1870   Jefferson-1850-1860    Johnson-1860    Jones-1880    Karnes-1860    Kaufman-1850-1860    Kent-1880    Kerr-1860    Kerr-1900-1910    Kerr-1920-1930    King-1880    Kinney-1860    Kinney-1900    Knox-1880    Lamar-1850-1860    Lampasas-1860-1870-1880   Lavaca-1850-1860    Lee-1880    Leon-1850-1860    Liberty-1850-1860    Limestone-1850-1860    Live Oak-1860-1870    Llano-1860    Lynn-1880    Madison-1860    Marion-1860    Mason-1860-1870    Matagorda-1860    Maverick-1860    McCulloch-1870    McLennan-1860    McMullen-1870-1880    Medina-1850-1860-1870    Milam-1850-1860-1870    Mitchell-1880    Montague-1860,1880    Montgomery-1850-1860    Montgomery-1880    Moore-1900-1910-1920    Morris-1880    Motley-1880    Nacogdoches-1850-1860    Navarro-1850-1860    Newton-1850-1860    Nueces-1850-1860,1880    Oldham-1880    Orange-1860,1880    Palo Pinto-1860,1880    Panola-1850-1860-1870    Panola-1880    Parker-1860-1870-1880    Parker-1900    Pecos-1880    Polk-1850-1860-1870-1880    Potter-1880-1900    Presidio-1860-1870-1880    Rains-1880-1900-1910    Randall-1880    Red-River-1850-1860    Red-River-1880    Refugio-1850-1860-1870-1880    Roberts-1880    Robertson-1850-1860-1870-1880    Robertson-1890(Veterans)-1900    Robertson-1910    Robertson-1920    Robertson-1930    Rockwall-1880    Runnels-1880    Runnels-1930    Rusk-1850-1860    Rusk-1880    Sabine-1850-1860-1870-1880-1900   San-Augustine-1850-1860,1880    San-Jacinto-1880    San-Patricio-1850-1860,1880    San-Saba-1860,1880    Schleicher-1900-1910    Scurry-1880    Shackelford-1860,1880    Shelby-1850-1860   Shelby-1880    Smith-1850-1860-1870    Smith-1880    Smith-1900    Smith-1910    Smith-1920    Smith-1930    Somervell-1880    Starr -1850-1860-1870-1880    Stephens-1860(Buchanan)-1870-1880    Swisher-1880    Tarrant-1850.1870    Terry-1900-1910-1920-1930    Throckmorton-1860    Titus-1850-1860    Travis-1850-1860    Trinity-1860-1870    Tyler-1850-1860    Upshur-1850-1860-1870    Uvalde-1860-1870    Val Verde-1910    Van-Zandt-1850-1860-1870    Van-Zandt-1910    Victoria-1850-1860-1870    Victoria-1900    Walker-18500-1860    Waller-1900    Waller-1910-1920    Ward-1900    Washington-1850-1860    Webb-1850-1860    Webb-1900    Webb-1910    Webb-1920    Wharton-1850-1860-1870    Wheeler-1880-1900-1910    Wilbarger-1880    Williamson-1850-1860-1870    Wilson-1880    Wise-1860-1870-1880-1900    Wise-1910    Wise-1920    Wise-1930    Wood-1860-1870    Yoakum-1900-1910-1920-1930    Young-1860-1870    Zapata-1860-1870    Zavala-1860-1870

Order

VIRGINIA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Accomack-1810    *Albemarle-1810-1820    *Alleghany-1830,1850    *Amelia-1810-1820,1850    Amherst-1810-1820,1850    *Appomattox-1850    *Augusta-1810-1820-1830    *Augusta-1850    Bath-1810,1830,1850-1860    *Bedford-1810-1820,1850    *Botetourt-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Brunswick-1810,1850    Buchanan-1860    *Buckingham-1810-1820,1850    Caroline-1810,1850    *Carroll-1850    *Charles-City-1850    *Charlotte-1830    *Chesterfield-1810,1830    *Culpeper-1820,1850    *Cumberland-1820,1850    *Dinwiddie(incl.-Petersburg)-1810,1830,1850    Dinwiddie(incl.-Petersburg)-1870    Dinwiddie(incl.-Petersburg)-1920    *Elizabeth-City-1820-1830,1850    *Essex-1850    *Fairfax-1850    *Fauquier-1850    *Floyd-1840-1850    *Fluvanna-1850    *Franklin-1850    Frederick 1820-1830    *Frederick-1850    *Giles-1820-1830-1840-1850    Goochland-1820    *Grayson-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Greene-1850    *Greensville-1820-1830,1850    Greensville-1900-1910-1920    *Halifax-1820,1850    *Hanover-1820    *Henrico(incl.-City-of-Richmond)-1820    *Henry-1820    Highland-1920-1930    Isle-of-Wight-1820    *King-and-Queen-1820    *King-William-1850    Lancaster-1820,1850    *Lee-1820,1840-1850    *Loudoun-1850    Louisa-1820,1850-1860    Lunenburg-1850-1860,1880-1900    Lunenburg-1910    Madison-1820-1830,1850    Mathews-1820-1830    *Mecklenburg-1820    *Middlesex-1820-1830,1850    *Montgomery-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Nansemond-1820,1840-1850    *Nelson-1810-1820-1830-1840    *New-Kent-1810-1820,1840    *Norfolk-(incl.-Borough-of-Norfolk)-1810-1820    *Northampton-1820    *Northumberland-1810-1820    *Nottoway-1810-1820    *Orange-1820-1830,1850    *Page-1840-1850    *Patrick-1820,1850    Patrick-1860,1880    *Pittsylvania-1820,1850    Powhatan-1810    *Prince-Edward-1810-1820,1850    *Prince-George-1810,1850    *Prince-William-1810-1820-1830,1850    Princess-Anne-1810    *Pulaski-1840    *Rappahannock-1840    *Richmond-1810-1820,1840    *Roanoke-1840-1850    Rockbridge-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Rockingham-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Russell-1820-1830-1840-1850    Russell-1900    *Scott-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Shenandoah-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Smyth-1840-1850    *Southampton-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Southampton-1870-1880    Southampton-1900    *Spotsylvania-1810,1840-1850    Stafford-1810-1820    *Surry-1810-1820    Sussex-1810,1860    *Tazewell-1820-1830-1840-1850    Tazewell-1880    *Warren-1840-1850    *Warwick-1810-1820,1850    *Washington-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Westmoreland -1810,1850    *Wythe-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *York-1810,1850

Order

WASHINGTON COUNTIES
Kittitas-1900    Lewis-1860-1870,1910

WEST VIRGINIA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Barbour-1850-1860    *Berkeley-1810,1830,1850    Boone-1850-1860-1870,1900    Braxton-1840-1850-1860-1870    *Brooke-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Cabell-1820-1830    *Doddridge-1850    *Fayette-1850    *Greenbrier-1820-1830-1840-1850    Greenbrier-1870-1880    Greenbrier-1900    Greenbrier-1910    Greenbrier-1920    *Hampshire-1850-1860    *Hardy-1850    *Harrison-1820-1830,1850    *Kanawha-1820,1840    *Lewis-1820,1840    Lincoln-1870-1880    *Logan-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    *Marion-1850-1860    *Marshall-1850    *Mason-1820-1830,1850    McDowell-1870    Mineral-1870-1880    Mingo-1900-1910    Mingo-1920    *Monongalia-1820,1850    *Monroe-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Morgan-1820-1830,1850    *Nicholas-1820-1830-1840    *Ohio-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Pendleton-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Pocahontas-1830-1840    *Preston-1820-1830-1840    *Randolph-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Ritchie-1850    *Tyler-1820-1830-1840-1850    Wayne-1850-1860-1870    Webster-1860-1870,1900    Wetzel-1860    Wirt-1860    *Wood-1810-1820-1830-1840    Wyoming-1850-1860,1900    Wyoming-1910

WISCONSIN COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Adams-1850    Adams-1910    Bayfield-1910    Chippewa-1850-1860    Chippewa-1910    Door-1870    Kewaunee-1870    Pepin-1860    Pierce-1860-1870-1880    Pierce-1885(State-Census)-1895(State-Census)-1900    Pierce-1910    Pierce-1920    *Portage-1850    Price-1880    *Racine-1850    *Richland-1850    St.-Croix-1840-1850    Washington-1840

Order

  

Home | Counties | Books | CDs | DVDs | Tracking | Pages | Genie | Contact |

This page may be freely linked to but may not be reproduced or redistributed without permission.

2014  SK Publications

Last Modified 06.24.2014