Home Counties Census Books Census DVDs Census CDs Census Tracking Individual Pages Leave it to Genie Contact Us
Need help breaking down a Brick Wall?

Then... Leave It To Genie to track down your ancestor!
Subscribe now and get your first week’s help from Genie for FREE.  
Click HERE for details.
INVENTORY SALE

75% OFF list price on selected CDs: Click HERE


50% OFF list price on selected Books: Click HERE


CENSUS-TRACKERS

We will track your ancestor through the 1850 - 1930 Census, and e-mail you the results within 24 hours.  Click HERE!

 

CENSUS PAGES

To order photocopies of individual census pages, Click HERE (Incredibly easy-to-read 11" x 17" pages!)

 

CENSUS CDs
AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE SHIPMENT
 Price: $20 per CD (includes shipping)

* designates Indexed CDs


PLEASE NOTE:  Many of these CDs contain multiple years (for example, Autauga-1830-1840-1850 means that the 1830, 1840, and 1850 Census are all on one CD)


Order

You can click on many county years below to view these census images on-line in the USGenWeb Archives.

ALABAMA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Autauga-1830-1840-1850    *Baldwin-1850    *Barbour-1850    *Bibb-1850    *Blount-1850    *Butler-1850    *Calhoun-1850(Benton)    *Chambers-1850    *Cherokee-1850    *Choctaw-1850    Clarke-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Coffee-1850    *Conecuh-1850    *Coosa-1850    *Dale-1850    *Dallas-1850    *DeKalb-1850    *Fayette-1850-1860    Fayette-1870    *Franklin-1850    *Greene-1850    *Henry-1850    *Jackson-1830-1840-1850    *Jackson-1860    Jefferson-1830-1840-1850    *Lamar-1870(Sanford)    *Lamar-1880-1900    *Lauderdale-1830-1840-1850    *Lawrence-1850    *Limestone-1850    *Lowndes-1850    *Macon-1850    *Madison-1830-1840-1850    *Marengo-1850    *Marion-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    *Marshall-1840-1850    *Morgan-1830-1840    *Pickens-1850    *Pike-1850    *Randolph-1840-1850    *Russell-1840-1850    *St. Clair-1830-1840-1850    *Shelby-1830-1840-1850    *Sumter-1840-1850    *Talladega-1840-1850    Tallapoosa-1840-1850-1860    *Tuscaloosa-1850    *Walker-1850    *Washington-1850    *Wilcox-1850    *Winston-1850(Hancock)-1860-1870-1880

ARIZONA COUNTIES
Mohave-1870    Pima-1870    Yavapai-1870    Yuma-1870

ARKANSAS COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Arkansas-1830-1840-1850    *Ashley-1850    *Benton-1840-1850    *Bradley-1850,1880    Carroll-1840-1850,1870-1880    *Chicot-1830-1840-1850    *Clark-1830-1840-1850    *Conway-1830-1840-1850    *Crawford-1830-1840-1850    *Crittenden-1830-1840-1850    *Dallas-1850    *Desha-1840-1850    *Drew-1850    *Franklin-1840-1850    *Fulton-1850    *Greene-1840-1850    Greene-1880    *Hempstead-1830-1840-1850    *Hot-Spring-1830-1840-1850    *Independence-1830-18401850    *Izard-1830-1840-1850    *Jackson-1830-1840-1850    *Jefferson-1830-1840-1850    *Johnson-1840-1850    *Lafayette-1830(incl. Miller)-1840-1850    *Lawrence-1830-1840-1850    Lonoke-1920    *Madison-1840-1850    *Marion-1840-1850    Miller-1880    Mississippi-1840-1850-1860    *Monroe-1830-1840-1850    *Montgomery-1850    Montgomery-1900    Nevada-1900    *Newton-1850    *Ouachita-1850    *Perry-1850    *Phillips-1830-1840-1850    *Pike-1840-1850    *Poinsett-1840-1850    *Polk-1850    *Pope-1830-1840-1850    Prairie-1850-1860-1870-1880   Prairie-1900-1910    Prairie-1920    *Pulaski-1830-1840-1850    *Randolph-1840-1850    *St. Francis-1830-1840-1850    *Saline-1840-1850    *Scott-1840-1850    Searcy-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    Searcy-1900    *Sevier-1830-1840-1850    *Union-1830-1840-1850    *Van-Buren-1840-1850    *Washington-1840-1850    *White-1840-1850    *Yell-1850

CALIFORNIA COUNTIES
Los Angeles-1850    Mariposa-1880    San-Diego-1850    San-Luis-Obispo-1850-1860    Santa-Barbara-1850-1860    Trinity-1850    Yolo-1850    Yuba-1850

COLORADO COUNTIES
Bent-1880    Cheyenne-1900-1910-1920    Costilla-1920    Huerfano-1870-1880    Kiowa-1900-1910-1920    La-Plata-1880    Phillips-1920    Pueblo-1870-1880    Rio Blanco-1900-1910-1920    Routt-1880-1900    San-Juan-1880-1900-1910-1920    Sedgwick-1900-1910-1920    Weld-1870    Yuma-1900-1910-1920

DELAWARE COUNTIES
Kent-1860    Sussex-1870

FLORIDA COUNTIES
Brevard-1850(St. Lucie)-1860-1870-1880-1900-1910-1920    Brevard-1930    Holmes-1850-1860-1870-1880    Madison-1860    Manatee-1860    Nassau-1840-1850    Wakulla-1880    Walton-1850

Order

GEORGIA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Appling-1820-1830-1840    Appling-1880    *Baker-1830-1840    Baker-1880    *Baldwin-1820-1830-1840    Banks-1860-1870-1880    Bartow-1840(Cass)    *Bibb-1830-1840    *Bryan-1820-1830-1840    *Bulloch-1820-1830-1840    *Burke-1820-1830-1840    *Butts-1830-1840    *Camden-1820-1830-1840    *Campbell-1830-1840    *Carroll-1830-1840    *Chatham-1820-1830-1840-1850    Chattooga-1840-1850    *Cherokee-1840-1850    *Clarke-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Cllinch-1850    *Cobb-1840    *Columbia-1820-1830-1840,1860    *Coweta-1830-1840    Crawford-1830-1840-1850-1860    Dade-1840-1850    Decatur-1830-1840-1850    DeKalb-1830-1840-1850    Dooly1830-1840-1850    Early-1820-1830-1840-1850    Effingham-1820-1830-1840-1850    Elbert-1820-1830-1840-1850    Emanuel-1820-1830-1840-1850    Fayette-1830-1840-1850    Floyd-1840-1850    *Forsyth-1840-1850    *Franklin-1830-1840-1850    *Gilmer-1840-1850    Glynn-1820-1830-1840-1850,1870    *Gordon-1850    Grady-1920    *Greene-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Gwinnett-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Habersham-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Hall-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Hancock-1820-1830-1840-1850    Haralson-1860-1870-1880-1900    Harris-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870    *Heard-1840-1850    *Henry-1830-1840-1850    *Houston-1830-1840-1850    Houston-1900    Irwin-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    Irwin-1900-1910    Irwin-1920    Irwin-1930    Jackson-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Jasper-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Jefferson-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Jones-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Laurens-1820-1830-1840-1850    Lee-1830-1840-1850    Liberty-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Lincoln-1820-1830-1840-1850    Lowndes-1830-1840-1850    *Lumpkin-1840-1850    Macon-1840-1850-1860    Madison-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    Madison-1900-1910    Madison-1920-1930    *Marion-1830-1840-1850    *McIntosh-1820-1830-1840-1850    Meriwether-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Monroe-1830-1840-1850    *Montgomery-1820-1830-1840-1850    Morgan-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Murray-1840-1850    *Muscogee-1830-1840-1850    *Newton-1830-1840-1850    Oglethorpe-1820-1830-1840-1850    Paulding-1840-1850    Pickens-1860,1880    *Pickens-1910    Pike-1830-1840    Pulaski-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Pulaski-1880    *Putnam-1820-1830-1840-1850    Rabun-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    *Randolph-1830-1840-1850    *Richmond-1820-1830-1840-1850    Screven-1820-1830-1840    Spalding-1860    *Stewart-1840    Sumter-1840-1850    Talbot-1830-1840    Taliaferro-1830-1840    *Tattnall-1820-1830-1840    Telfair-1820-1830-1840    Thomas-1830-1840    Troup-1830-1840-1850    Twiggs-1830-1840-1850    Union-1840-1850   *Upson-1830-1840-1850    *Walker-1840-1850    Walton-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860-1870    Walton-1880-1900    Walton-1920    *Ware-1830-1840-1850    *Warren-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Washington-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Wayne-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Wilkes-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Wilkinson-1820-1830-1840-1850

IDAHO COUNTIES
Elmore-1910

ILLINOIS COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Adams-1850    *Alexander-1850    *Bond-1850    *Boone-1850    *Brown-1850    *Bureau-1850    *Calhoun-1850    *Carroll-1850    *Cass-1850    *Champaign-1850    Clark-1830    *Coles-1850    Crawford-1830,1860    DeWitt-1850-1860    Douglas-1880    DuPage-1880    DuPage-1900    *Edgar-1830-1840    Edgar-1880    *Fulton-1830-1840-1850    *Gallatin-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Greene-1830-1840-1850     *Grundy-1850    *Hamilton-1830-1840-1850    Henderson-1860    Logan-1840-1850    Macon-1830    Macoupin-1830    Madison-1850    Massac-1850    Montgomery-1830    Montgomery-1900    *Morgan-1830-1840-1850    *Moultrie-1850    *Pulaski-1850-1860-1870-1880    *Rock-Island-1850    *St. Clair-1850    Sangamon-1830    Schuyler-1830(includes-McDonough)-1840-1850    *Scott-1850    Shelby-1830,1850    *Stark-1850    *Stephenson-1850    Tazewell-1830,1850    Vermilion-1830    *Warren-1850    *Washington-1850    *Wayne-1850    *White-1850    *Whiteside-1850

INDIANA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Benton-1860-1870-1880    *Dearborn-1850    *Decatur-1850    *DeKalb-1850    *Delaware-1850    *Dubois-1850    *Fountain-1830-1840    Fountain-1870    *Greene-1850    *Hamilton-1850    *Hendricks-1830-1840-1850    *Henry-1830-1840-1850    *Howard-1850    *Jay-1850    Jefferson-1850-1860    Jefferson-1880    *Lawrence-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Madison-1830-1840-1850    Marion-1880    *Monroe-1850    Monroe-1930    *Morgan-1830-1840-1850    *Noble-1840-1850    *Ohio-1850    Orange-1840-1850    Pike-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Pike-1870    Pike-1880    Pike-1910    *Putnam-1850    *Randolph-1850    *Ripley-1850    *Rush-1850    Scott-1910    *Shelby-1850    *Spencer-1850    *Starke-1850    *Switzerland-1850    *Vermillion-1830-1840-1850    *Vigo-1830-1840-1850

IOWA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Allamakee-1850    *Appanoose-1850    *Benton-1850    *Black-Hawk-1850    Boone-1850-1860    Bremer-1860-1870-1880    *Buchanan-1850    Carroll-1920    *Cedar-1850    Cherokee-1900    *Clarke-1850    *Clayton-1850    *Clinton-1850    Dallas-1850-1860    Dallas-1870    *Davis-1850    *Fayette-1850    *Fremont-1850    *Henry-1850    *Iowa-1850    *Jackson-1850    *Jasper-1850    Keokuk-1880    Keokuk-1910    Monona-1860    Muscatine-1840    Page-1850    Sac-1880    Shelby-1860    Tama-1860    *Van-Buren-1850    *Wapello1850    *Warren-1850    *Washington-1850    *Wayne-1850    *Winneshiek-1850

KANSAS COUNTIES
Cloud-1870-1880    Comanche-1880-1900    Elk-1860(Godfrey)-1870(Howard)-1880    Jewell-1870-1880    Logan-1900    Marion-1860-1870    Sedgwick-1870-1880    Sedgwick-1900    Sedgwick-1910

Order

KENTUCKY COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Adair-1810-1820-1830-1840    Allen-1820-1830-1840-1850    Anderson-1830-1840    Ballard-1850    *Barren-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Bath-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Boone-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Bourbon-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Boyle-1850    *Bracken-1850    Bracken-1880    *Breathitt-1850    *Breckinridge-1850    *Bullitt-1850    Butler-1880    *Casey-1850    *Christian-1850    Clark-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Cumberland-1810-1820    Daviess-1840-1850   *Edmonson-1830-1840-1850    Estill-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Fayette-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Fayette-1850    *Fleming-1850    Floyd-1850    Floyd-1880    Franklin-1810-1820,1850    *Garrard-1850    *Grant-1850    Graves-1850-1860    *Greenup-1810    *Hancock-1830-1840    *Hardin-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Harlan-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Harrison-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Harrison-1880    *Hart-1820-1830-1840    *Henderson-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Henry-1810-1820-1830-1840    Hickman-1830-1840-1850    *Hopkins-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Jessamine-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Johnson-1850    Johnson-1900,1920    Kenton-1840-1850    *Knox-1810-1820-1830-1840,1860    *Knox-1900    *Laurel-1830-1840    *Lawrence-1830-1840    Lawrence-1920    *Lewis-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Lincoln-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Livingston-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Logan-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Madison-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Marion-1840    Martin-1880-1900,1920    Mason-1810,1850    *McCracken-1850    *Monroe-1820-1830-1840    *Montgomery-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Morgan-1830-1840    *Muhlenberg-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Nelson-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Nicholas-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Ohio-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Oldham-1830-1840-1850    *Owen-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Pendleton-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Pendleton-1880    *Perry-1830-1840-1850    *Pike-1830-1840-1850    *Pike-1880-1900    Pike-1920    *Pulaski-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Rockcastle-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Russell-1830-1840-1850    *Scott-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Shelby-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Simpson-1850    *Spencer-1850    *Taylor-1850    *Todd-1850    *Trigg-1850    Washington-1810,1850    *Wayne-1850    Whitley-1850-1860    *Woodford-1850

Order

LOUISIANA PARISHES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Ascension-1810-1820-1830    *Assumption-1810-1820-1830    Avoyelles-1810-1820-1830-1840,1860    Caddo-1840    Calcasieu-1840-1850,1880    Caldwell-1840    Caldwell-1880-1900-1910-1920    Catahoula-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Claiborne-1830-1840    Concordia-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *East-Baton-Rouge-1810(Baton-Rouge),1830    *East-Feliciana1820(Feliciana)-1830-1840    East Feliciana-1900    *Iberville-1810-1820-1830    *Jackson-1880    *Jefferson-1830-1840    *Lafayette-1830-1840    *Lafourche-1810-1820-1830    Lincoln-1880-1900    Lincoln-1910    Lincoln-1920    Lincoln-1930    Livingston-1840   Madison-1880    *Natchitoches-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Natchitoches-1860    Orleans-1810    Ouachita-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Plaquemines-1810,1830    *Pointe-Coupee-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Rapides-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *St.-Bernard-1810-1820-1830    *St.-Charles-1810-1820-1830    *St.-Helena-1820-1830-1840    St.-James-1810-1820(St.-Jacques)-1830,1850    *St.-John-the-Baptist-1810-1820-1830    *St.-Landry-1810 (Opelousas)-1820-1830-1840    *St.-Martin-1810 (Attakappas)-1820-1830-1840    *St.-Mary-1820-1830-1840    *St.-Tammany-1820-1830    Tensas-1860    Terrebonne-1830    *Union-1840    Union-1920    Vernon-1880    Washington-1820-1830    *West-Baton-Rouge1810(Baton-Rouge)-1820-1830    West-Carroll-1850(Carroll),1900    *West-Feliciana1820(Feliciana)-1830-1840    Winn-1860

MAINE COUNTIES
Aroostook-1860

MARYLAND COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Allegany-1850-1860    Allegany-1870    Allegany-1880    Allegany-1900    Allegany-1910    Allegany-1920    Caroline-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Carroll-1850    Cecil-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    Cecil-1850    Dorchester-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    Garrett-1880-1900    Queen-Anne's-1790-1800-1810-1820-1840-1850    St.-Mary's-1800    Somerset-1800    Talbot-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    Washington-1800    *Worcester-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850

MASSACHUSETTS COUNTIES
Worcester-1800

MICHIGAN COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Alger-1910    Allegan-1850    Hillsdale-1850    Huron-1850-1860    Ionia-1850    Ionia-1900    Kalamazoo-1850    Lake-1870    *Lenawee-1850    Osceola-1860,1880    Ottawa-1850-1860    Saginaw-1850    Shiawassee-1850    Wexford-1870

MINNESOTA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Benton-1850    *Dakota-1850    *Itasca-1850    Mahnomen-1860    *Mankahta-1850    Morrison-1910    *Pembina-1850    *Ramsey-1850    *Wabasha-1850    *Wahnahta-1850    *Washington-1850

Order

MISSISSIPPI COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Adams-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Amite-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Attala-1840-1850    *Bolivar-1840-1850    *Carroll-1840-1850    *Chickasaw-1840-1850    *Choctaw-1840-1850-1860    *Claiborne-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Clarke-1840-1850    *Coahoma-1840-1850    *Copiah-1830-1840-1850-1860    Copiah-1870    *Covington-1820-1830-1840-1850    *DeSoto-1840-1850    *Franklin-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Greene-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Hancock-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Harrison-1850    *Hinds 1830-1840-1850    *Holmes-1840-1840    *Issaquena-1850    *Itawamba-1840-1850    Itawamba-1880    *Jackson-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Jasper-1840-1840    *Jefferson-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Jones-1830-1840-1850    Jones-1880    *Kemper-1840-1850    *Lafayette-1840-1850    *Lauderdale--1840-1850    *Lawrence-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Leake-1840-1850    *Lowndes-1830-1840-1850    *Madison-1830-1840-1850    *Marion-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Marshall-1840-1850    *Monroe-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Neshoba-1840-1850    Neshoba-1880    *Newton-1840-1850    *Noxubee-1840-1850    *Oktibbeha-1840-1850    *Panola-1840-1850-1860     Pearl-River-1900    *Perry-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Pike-1820-1840-1850    *Pontotoc-1840-1850    *Rankin-1830-1840-1850    *Scott-1840-1850    *Simpson-1830-1840-1850    *Smith-1840-1850    *Sunflower-1850    *Tallahatchie-1840-1850    *Tippah-1840-1850    *Tishomingo-1840-1850-1860    *Tunica-1840-1850    *Warren-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Washington-1830-1840-1850    *Wayne-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Wilkinson-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Winston-1840-1850    *Yalobusha-1840-1850    *Yazoo-1830-1840-1850

MISSOURI COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

 Atchison-1850    Caldwell-1840    Callaway-1830-1840    Cape-Girardeau-1830-1840    *Carroll-1840-1850    *Cass-1850    *Cedar-1850    Cedar-1900    Cedar-1910    Cedar-1920    Chariton-1830-1840-1850    Clark-1840    Clark-1910    Clark-1920    Clay-1830-1840    Clinton-1840    *Cole-1830-1840    *Cooper-1830-1840    Daviess-1900    Daviess-1910    Daviess-1920    Henry-1910    Holt-1850    Howard-1830-1840-1850    Howard-1860-1870    Howard-1880-1900    Howard-1910    Howard-1920-1930    Howell-1860-1870    Howell-1880-1900    Howell-1910    Howell-1920    Jackson-1830-1840    Jefferson-1830-1840    Johnson-1840    Lafayette-1830-1840    *Lawrence-1850    *Lewis-1850    *Lincoln-1850    Lincoln-1880    McDonald-1850    Mississippi-1850,1880    Moniteau-1850-1860-1870    Moniteau-1880-1890(Veterans)-1900    Montgomery-1830-1840    Morgan-1840-1850-1860    *New Madrid-1830-1840-1850    *Newton-1840-1850    *Nodaway-1850    *Oregon-1850    *Osage-1850    *Ozark-1850    *Perry-1850    *Pettis-1850    Phelps-1900    *Pike-1850    Platte-1840    Polk-1870    Polk-1900    Randolph-1830-1840-1850    Randolph-1860-1870    Randolph-1880    Randolph-1900    Randolph-1910    Randolph-1920    Randolph-1930    Reynolds-1910    *Ripley-1900    *Saline-1850    *Schuyler-1850    *Scotland-1850    Scotland-1920    *Scott-1850    Taney-1880    Wright-1850,1870

NEBRASKA COUNTIES
Colfax-1870    Cuming-1870-1880-1900    Dawson-1870-1880    Franklin-1900    Frontier-1880    Knox-1900    Perkins-1900    Platte-1870    Saline-1870

NEW JERSEY COUNTIES
Cape-May-1850    Mercer-1840

NEW MEXICO COUNTIES
Dona-Ana-1900    Roosevelt-1910-1920    Santa-Fe-1900

NEW YORK COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Otsego-1800-1810-1820    *Putnam-1850

Order

NORTH CAROLINA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Alamance-1850    Alamance-1870    *Alexander-1850    *Anson-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Ashe-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Ashe-1870-1880    Beaufort-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Beaufort-1870    Beaufort-1880   *Bertie-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    Bladen 17900-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    Brunswick-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Buncombe-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Burke-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Cabarrus-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Caldwell-1850    Camden-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Carteret-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Caswell-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Caswell-1870    *Catawba-1850    *Chatham-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Cherokee-1840-1850    *Chowan 1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Cleveland-1850    *Columbus-1810-1820-1830-1840    Craven-1790-1800-1820-1830    Cumberland-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Currituck-1790-1800-1810-1830-1840    Davidson-1830    Duplin-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Edgecombe-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Forsyth-1850    *Franklin-1790-1800-1810-1830-1840-1850    *Gaston-1850    *Gates-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Graham-1880-1900    *Granville-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Greene-1790(Dobbs)-1800-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Guilford-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Halifax-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Haywood-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Henderson-1840-1850    *Hertford-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Hertford-1910    *Hyde 1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Iredell-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Johnston-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Jones-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Lenoir-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Lincoln-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Lincoln-1850    Macon-1830,1850    Martin-1790-1800-1810-1830,1850    *McDowell-1850    Mecklenburg-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Montgomery-1790-1800-1810-1830,1850    Moore-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Nash-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    New Hanover 1790-1800-1820-1830    Northampton-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Onslow 1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Onslow-1850-1860-1870-1880-1900    Orange-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Orange-1850    Pamlico-1910    Pasquotank-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Perquimans-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Person-1800-1810-1820-1830    Person-1870-1880    *Pitt-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Randolph-1790-1800-1810-1830-1840-1850    Richmond-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Robeson-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Robeson-1860    *Rockingham-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Rowan-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Rowan-1850    Rowan-1860    *Rutherford-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Sampson-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Stanly-1850    Stanly-1870    Stanly-1900    *Stokes-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Surry-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    Surry 1850    Transylvania-1900    *Tyrrell-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Union-1850    *Wake-1790-1800-1830-1840-1850    *Warren-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Warren-1870    Warren-1900    Warren-1920    *Washington-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Watauga-1850-1860    Wayne-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Wayne-1870    Wayne-1880    *Wilkes-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Wilkes-1870    Yadkin-1860    *Yancey-1840-1850

Order

NORTH DAKOTA COUNTIES
Adams-1910-1920-1930    Barnes-1880-1900-1910    Barnes-1920    Barnes-1930    Benson-1900-1910    Benson-1920-1930    Billings-1880-1900-1910-1920-1930    Bottineau-1900-1910    Bottineau-1920-1930    Bowman-1910-1920-1930    Burke-1910-1920-1930    Burleigh-1880-1900-1910    Burleigh-1920    Burleigh-1930    Cass-1880    Cass-1900    Cass-1910    Cass-1920    Cass-1930    Cavalier-1900-1910    Cavalier-1920-1930    Dickey-1900-1910    Dickey-1920-1930    Divide-1910-1920-1930    Dunn-1910-1920-1930    Eddy-1900-1910-1920-1930    Emmons-1880-1900-1910-1920-1930    Foster-1880-1900-1910-1920-1930    Golden-Valley-1920-1930    Grand-Forks-1880-1900    Grand-Forks-1910    Grand-Forks-1920    Grand-Forks-1930    Grant-1920-1930    Griggs-1900-1910-1920-1930    Hettinger-1910-1920-1930    Kidder-1880-1900-1910-1920-1930    LaMoure-1880-1900-1910    LaMoure-1920-1930    Logan-1900-1910-1920-1930    McHenry-1900-1910    McHenry-1920-1930    McIntosh-1900-1910-1920-1930    McKenzie-1910-1920-1930    McLean-1900-1910    McLean-1920-1930    Mercer-1900-1910-1920-1930    Morton-1880-1900    Morton-1910    Morton-1920-1930    Mountrail-1910-1920-1930    Nelson-1900-1910    Nelson-1920-1930    Oliver-1900-1910-1920-1930    Pembina-1880-1900    Pembina-1910-1920    Pembina-1930    Pierce-1900-1910    Pierce-1920-1930    Ramsey-1880-1900 -1910    Ramsey-1920-1930    Ransom-1880-1900-1910    Ransom-1920-1930    Renville-1910-1920-1930    Richland-1880-1900    Richland-1910    Richland-1920-1930    Rolette-1900-1910    Rolette-1920-1930    Sargent-1900-1910    Sargent-1920-1930    Sheridan-1910-1920-1930    Sioux-1900(Standing-Rock-Indian-Reservation-&-Ft.-Yates)-1910(part of Morton)-1920-1930    Slope-1920-1930    Stark-1900-1910    Stark-1920-1930    Steele-1900-1910    Steele-1920-1930    Stutsman-1880-1900    Stutsman-1910    Stutsman-1920    Stutsman-1930    Towner-1900-1910    Towner-1920-1930    Traill-1880-1900-1910    Traill-1920-1930    Walsh-1900-1910    Walsh-1920-1930    Ward-1880(Mountrail)-1900    Ward-1910    Ward-1920    Ward-1930    Wells-1900-1910    Wells-1920-1930    Williams-1900-1910    Williams-1920-1930

Order

OHIO COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Allen-1850    Auglaize-1850    Brown-1820,1840    *Butler-1850    Clermont-1820    *Columbiana-1850    Darke-1850    *Guernsey-1850    Jefferson-1850    *Knox-1850    Licking-1840    Licking-1850    Licking-1860    Lucas-1850    Putnam-1850    Ross-1820    *Sandusky-1850    *Seneca-1850    Stark-1850   Washington-1820    *Williams-1850    *Wood-1850    *Wyandot-1850

OKLAHOMA COUNTIES
Custer-1910    Dewey-1920    Greer-1910    Greer-1920    Harmon-1910-1920

PENNSYLVANIA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Armstrong-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850   *Beaver-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Bedford-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    Blair-1850    *Butler-1850    *Cambria-1820-1830    Cameron-1910    *Carbon-1850    *Fulton-1850    Fulton-1920    Greene-1850-1860    Greene-1870    Greene-1880    Greene-1900    Greene-1910    Greene-1920   Huntingdon-1790,1810    Jefferson-1900    *Lawrence-1850    Northampton-1800

RHODE ISLAND COUNTIES
Kent-1800    Newport-1860    Newport-1920   Washington-1800

SOUTH CAROLINA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Abbeville-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Anderson-1790-1800-1810-1820(Pendleton)-1830    *Anderson-1850    Barnwell-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Beaufort-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Charleston-1830    *Chester-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Chesterfield-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Clarendon-1880    *Colleton-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Darlington-1790(Cheraw)-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850-1860    *Edgefield-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Edgefield-1850    *Fairfield-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Georgetown-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Greenville-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Horry-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Kershaw-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Lancaster-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Laurens-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Lexington-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Marion-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Marion-1870    *Marlboro-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    Marlboro-1870    *Newberry-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Orangeburg-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Pickens-1790-1800-1810-1820(Pendleton)-1830    *Richland-1790-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Spartanburg-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830    *Spartanburg-1850    *Sumter-1790(Claremont/Clarendon)-1800-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Union-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Williamsburg-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *York-1790-1800-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850

Order

SOUTH DAKOTA COUNTIES
Aurora-1890(Veterans)    Beadle-1890(Veterans)    Bon-Homme-1890(Veterans)    Brookings-1890(Veterans)    Brown-1890(Veterans)   Brule-1890(Veterans)    Buffalo-1890(Veterans)    Butte-1890(Veterans)    Campbell-1890(Veterans)    Charles-Mix-1890(Veterans)    Clark-1890(Veterans)    Clay-1890(Veterans)    Codington-1890(Veterans)    Custer-1890(Veterans)    Davison-1890(Veterans)    Day-1890(Veterans)    Deuel-1890(Veterans)    Douglas-1890(Veterans)    Edmunds-1890(Veterans)    Ewing-1890(Veterans)    Fall-River-1890(Veterans)    Faulk-1890(Veterans)-1900    Grant-1890(Veterans)    Gregory-1890(Veterans)    Hamlin-1890(Veterans)    Hand-1890(Veterans)    Hanson-1890(Veterans)    Harding-1890(Veterans)    Hughes-1890(Veterans)-1900    Hutchinson-1890(Veterans)    Hyde-1890(Veterans)    Jerauld-1890(Veterans)    Kingsbury-1890(Veterans)    Lake-1890(Veterans)    Lawrence-1890(Veterans)    Lincoln-1890(Veterans)    Lyman-1890(Veterans)    Marshall-1890(Veterans)    McCook-1890(Veterans)    McPherson-1890(Veterans)    Meade-1890(Veterans)    Miner-1890(Veterans)    Minnehaha-1890(Veterans)    Moody-1890(Veterans)    Nowlin-1890(Veterans)    Pennington-1890(Veterans)    Potter-1890(Veterans)    Pratt-1890(Veterans)    Presho-1890(Veterans)    Roberts-1890(Veterans)    Sanborn-1890(Veterans)    Spink-1890(Veterans)    Stanley-1890(Veterans)-1900    Sully-1890(Veterans)-1900    Todd-1890(Veterans)    Turner-1890(Veterans)-1900    Union-1890(Veterans)-1900  Walworth-1890(Veterans)    Yankton-1890(Veterans)-1900

TENNESSEE COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Anderson-1830    *Bedford-1820-1830    Bledsoe-1830    *Blount-1830,1850    *Bradley-1850    *Campbell-1830-1840-1850    *Cannon-1850    Carroll-1830    *Carroll-1850    *Carter-1830-1840-1850    *Claiborne-1830-1840-1850    *Cocke-1830-1840-1850    *Davidson-1820-1830    *Dickson-1820-1830,1860    *Dyer-1830    *Fayette-1830    Fentress-1830    *Franklin-1820-1830,1850    Gibson-1830,1850    Gibson-1860    *Giles-1820-1830,1850    Giles-1880    Giles-1910    Giles-1920    *Grainger-1830-1840-1850    *Greene-1830-1840-1850    Grundy-1850,1880    Grundy-1910    Hamblen-1880    Hamilton-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Hancock-1850    *Hardeman-1830-1840-1850    *Hardin-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Hawkins-1830-1840-1850    *Haywood-1830-1840-1850    *Henderson-1830-1840-1850    Henderson-1880    Henderson-1900-1910    Henderson-1920    *Henry-1840-1850    *Hickman-1820-1830,1850    *Humphreys-1820-1830,1850    *Jackson-1820-1830,1850    *Jefferson-1830-1840-1850    Johnson-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880-1900    Johnson-1910-1920    *Knox-1830-1840-1850    *Lauderdale-1840-1850    Lawrence-1820-1830,1850    Lewis-1850,1880-1900    *Lincoln-1820,1850-1860    *Lincoln-1900    Macon-1860    *Madison-1830-1840-1850-1860    *Marion-1830,1850    *Maury-1820-1830    *McMinn-1830-1840-1850    McMinn-1900    McNairy-1830-1840    Meigs-1920    *Monroe-1830    *Montgomery-1820-1830    Moore-1900-1910-1920    Morgan-1830    Obion-1830-1840,1860    Obion-1870    Obion-1880    Overton-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Overton-1870-1880    Perry-1820-1830,1850    *Polk-1840-1850    *Rhea-1830-1840-1850    *Roane-1830-1840-1850    *Robertson-1820-1830,1850    *Rutherford-1810-1820-1830    *Rutherford-1850    *Scott-1850    *Sequatchie-1870    Sevier-1830-1840-1850,1870    *Shelby-1820-1830,1850    Smith-1820-1830-1840-1850-1850slave    Smith-1860-1860slave    Smith-1870    Smith-1880-1900    Smith-1910    Smith-1920    Smith-1930    Stewart-1820-1830-1840    *Sullivan-1830-1840-1850    Sumner-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Tipton-1830,1850    Trousdale-1880    Van-Buren-1850-1860    *Warren-1820-1830    *Warren-1850    *Washington-1830-1840-1850    *Wayne-1820-1830,1850    *Weakley-1830,1850    White-1820-1830    Williamson-1820-1830    *Wilson-1820-1830

Order

TEXAS COUNTIES
Anderson-1850-1860-1870    Anderson-1900    Anderson-1910    Anderson-1920    Anderson-1930    Andrews-1900    Angelina-1850-1860    Armstrong-1880   1 Atascosa-1860-1870-1880    Austin-1850-1860-1870    Bandera-1860-1870-1880    Bastrop-1850-1860    Bastrop-1880    Baylor-1880    Bee-1860-1870-1880    Bell-1860-1870-1880    Bexar-1850-1860    Blanco-1870    Bosque-1860    Bowie-1850-1860-1870-1880-1900    Bowie-1930    Brazoria-1850-1860-1870-1880    Brazos-1850-1860    Brazos-1880    Briscoe-1880-1900    Brown-1860-1870-1880    Burleson-1850-1860    Burnet-1860    Caldwell-1850-1860    Calhoun-1850-1860    Cameron-1850(incl.-Starr-and-Webb)-1860    Camp-1880    Cass-1850-1860-1870(Davis)-1880    Cass-1900    Cass-1910    Cass-1920    Cass-1930    Chambers-1860,1880    Cherokee-1850-1860    Cherokee-1880    Childress-1880    Clay-1860,1880    Coke-1900-1910-1920-1930    Coleman-1870-1880    Collin-1850-1860    Collin-1880    Collingsworth-1880,1910    Colorado-1850-1860-1870    Colorado-1880-1900    Colorado-1910    Colorado-1920    Colorado-1930    Comal-1850-1860    Comanche-1860    Concho-1900    Cooke-1850-1860    Coryell-1860,1880    Cottle-1880    Crockett-1880-1900-1910-1920-1930    Crosby-1880    Dallas-1850-1860    Dawson-1860    Deaf Smith-1880    Delta-1880-1900    Delta-1910    Denton-1850-1860    DeWitt-1850-1860    Dickens-1880    Dimmit-1880    Donley-1880    Eastland-1860    Ector-1900    Edwards-1900    El Paso-1860    Ellis-1850-1860    Encinal-1860    Erath-1860    Falls-1860    Fannin-1850-1860    Fayette-1850-1850slave-1860-1860slave    Fisher-1880    Floyd-1880    Fort-Bend-1850-1860-1870-1880    Franklin-1880-1900    Freestone-1860    Freestone-1880    Freestone-1900    Frio-1860-1870-1880-1900    Gaines-1900    Galveston-1850-1860    Garza-1880    Gillespie-1850-1860    Goliad-1850-1860    Gonzales-1850-1860    Gray-1880    Grayson-1850-1860    Gregg-1880-1900    Grimes-1850-1860    Guadalupe-1850-1860    Hall-1880    Hamilton-1860-1870-1880-1900    Hamilton-1910    Hamilton-1920    Hamilton-1930    Hansford-1880    Hardeman-1880    Hardin-1860    Harris-1850-1860    Harrison-1850-1860    Hartley-1880    Haskell-1880-1900    Haskell-1910    Haskell-1900    Haskell-1900    Hays-1850-1860    Hays-1880    Hemphill-1880    Henderson-1850-1860-1870    Henderson-1880-1900    Henderson-1910    Henderson-1920    Henderson-1930    Hidalgo-1860    Hill-1860    Hockley-1900-1910-1920    Hopkins-1850-1860    Houston-1850-1860    Houston-1880    Howard-1880    Hunt-1850-1860    Hunt-1880    Hutchinson-1880    Jack-1860-1870-1880    Jackson-1850-1860-1870-1880    Jasper-1850-1860-1870   Jefferson-1850-1860    Johnson-1860    Jones-1880    Karnes-1860    Kaufman-1850-1860    Kent-1880    Kerr-1860    Kerr-1900-1910    Kerr-1920-1930    King-1880    Kinney-1860    Kinney-1900    Knox-1880    Lamar-1850-1860    Lampasas-1860-1870-1880   Lavaca-1850-1860    Lee-1880    Leon-1850-1860    Liberty-1850-1860    Limestone-1850-1860    Live Oak-1860-1870    Llano-1860    Lynn-1880    Madison-1860    Marion-1860    Mason-1860-1870    Matagorda-1860    Maverick-1860    McCulloch-1870    McLennan-1860    McMullen-1870-1880    Medina-1850-1860-1870    Milam-1850-1860-1870    Mitchell-1880    Montague-1860,1880    Montgomery-1850-1860    Montgomery-1880    Moore-1900-1910-1920    Morris-1880    Motley-1880    Nacogdoches-1850-1860    Navarro-1850-1860    Newton-1850-1860    Nueces-1850-1860,1880    Oldham-1880    Orange-1860,1880    Palo Pinto-1860,1880    Panola-1850-1860-1870    Panola-1880    Parker-1860-1870-1880    Parker-1900    Pecos-1880    Polk-1850-1860-1870-1880    Potter-1880-1900    Presidio-1860-1870-1880    Rains-1880-1900-1910    Randall-1880    Red-River-1850-1860    Red-River-1880    Refugio-1850-1860-1870-1880    Roberts-1880    Robertson-1850-1860-1870-1880    Robertson-1890(Veterans)-1900    Robertson-1910    Robertson-1920    Robertson-1930    Rockwall-1880    Runnels-1880    Runnels-1930    Rusk-1850-1860    Rusk-1880    Sabine-1850-1860-1870-1880-1900   San-Augustine-1850-1860,1880    San-Jacinto-1880    San-Patricio-1850-1860,1880    San-Saba-1860,1880    Schleicher-1900-1910    Scurry-1880    Shackelford-1860,1880    Shelby-1850-1860   Shelby-1880    Smith-1850-1860-1870    Smith-1880    Smith-1900    Smith-1910    Smith-1920    Smith-1930    Somervell-1880    Starr -1850-1860-1870-1880    Stephens-1860(Buchanan)-1870-1880    Swisher-1880    Tarrant-1850.1870    Terry-1900-1910-1920-1930    Throckmorton-1860    Titus-1850-1860    Travis-1850-1860    Trinity-1860-1870    Tyler-1850-1860    Upshur-1850-1860-1870    Uvalde-1860-1870    Val Verde-1910    Van-Zandt-1850-1860-1870    Van-Zandt-1910    Victoria-1850-1860-1870    Victoria-1900    Walker-18500-1860    Waller-1900    Waller-1910-1920    Ward-1900    Washington-1850-1860    Webb-1850-1860    Webb-1900    Webb-1910    Webb-1920    Wharton-1850-1860-1870    Wheeler-1880-1900-1910    Wilbarger-1880    Williamson-1850-1860-1870    Wilson-1880    Wise-1860-1870-1880-1900    Wise-1910    Wise-1920    Wise-1930    Wood-1860-1870    Yoakum-1900-1910-1920-1930    Young-1860-1870    Zapata-1860-1870    Zavala-1860-1870

Order

VIRGINIA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Accomack-1810    *Albemarle-1810-1820    *Alleghany-1830,1850    *Amelia-1810-1820,1850    Amherst-1810-1820,1850    *Appomattox-1850    *Augusta-1810-1820-1830    *Augusta-1850    Bath-1810,1830,1850-1860    *Bedford-1810-1820,1850    *Botetourt-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Brunswick-1810,1850    Buchanan-1860    *Buckingham-1810-1820,1850    Caroline-1810,1850    *Carroll-1850    *Charles-City-1850    *Charlotte-1830    *Chesterfield-1810,1830    *Culpeper-1820,1850    *Cumberland-1820,1850    *Dinwiddie(incl.-Petersburg)-1810,1830,1850    Dinwiddie(incl.-Petersburg)-1870    Dinwiddie(incl.-Petersburg)-1920    *Elizabeth-City-1820-1830,1850    *Essex-1850    *Fairfax-1850    *Fauquier-1850    *Floyd-1840-1850    *Fluvanna-1850    *Franklin-1850    Frederick 1820-1830    *Frederick-1850    *Giles-1820-1830-1840-1850    Goochland-1820    *Grayson-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Greene-1850    *Greensville-1820-1830,1850    Greensville-1900-1910-1920    *Halifax-1820,1850    *Hanover-1820    *Henrico(incl.-City-of-Richmond)-1820    *Henry-1820    Highland-1920-1930    Isle-of-Wight-1820    *King-and-Queen-1820    *King-William-1850    Lancaster-1820,1850    *Lee-1820,1840-1850    *Loudoun-1850    Louisa-1820,1850-1860    Lunenburg-1850-1860,1880-1900    Lunenburg-1910    Madison-1820-1830,1850    Mathews-1820-1830    *Mecklenburg-1820    *Middlesex-1820-1830,1850    *Montgomery-1810-1820-1830,1850    *Nansemond-1820,1840-1850    *Nelson-1810-1820-1830-1840    *New-Kent-1810-1820,1840    *Norfolk-(incl.-Borough-of-Norfolk)-1810-1820    *Northampton-1820    *Northumberland-1810-1820    *Nottoway-1810-1820    *Orange-1820-1830,1850    *Page-1840-1850    *Patrick-1820,1850    Patrick-1860,1880    *Pittsylvania-1820,1850    Powhatan-1810    *Prince-Edward-1810-1820,1850    *Prince-George-1810,1850    *Prince-William-1810-1820-1830,1850    Princess-Anne-1810    *Pulaski-1840    *Rappahannock-1840    *Richmond-1810-1820,1840    *Roanoke-1840-1850    Rockbridge-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Rockingham-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Russell-1820-1830-1840-1850    Russell-1900    *Scott-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Shenandoah-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Smyth-1840-1850    *Southampton-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Southampton-1870-1880    Southampton-1900    *Spotsylvania-1810,1840-1850    Stafford-1810-1820    *Surry-1810-1820    Sussex-1810,1860    *Tazewell-1820-1830-1840-1850    Tazewell-1880    *Warren-1840-1850    *Warwick-1810-1820,1850    *Washington-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850-1860    Westmoreland -1810,1850    *Wythe-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *York-1810,1850

Order

WASHINGTON COUNTIES
Kittitas-1900    Lewis-1860-1870,1910

WEST VIRGINIA COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

*Barbour-1850-1860    *Berkeley-1810,1830,1850    Boone-1850-1860-1870,1900    Braxton-1840-1850-1860-1870    *Brooke-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Cabell-1820-1830    *Doddridge-1850    *Fayette-1850    *Greenbrier-1820-1830-1840-1850    Greenbrier-1870-1880    Greenbrier-1900    Greenbrier-1910    Greenbrier-1920    *Hampshire-1850-1860    *Hardy-1850    *Harrison-1820-1830,1850    *Kanawha-1820,1840    *Lewis-1820,1840    Lincoln-1870-1880    *Logan-1840-1850-1860-1870-1880    *Marion-1850-1860    *Marshall-1850    *Mason-1820-1830,1850    McDowell-1870    Mineral-1870-1880    Mingo-1900-1910    Mingo-1920    *Monongalia-1820,1850    *Monroe-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Morgan-1820-1830,1850    *Nicholas-1820-1830-1840    *Ohio-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Pendleton-1810-1820-1830-1840-1850    *Pocahontas-1830-1840    *Preston-1820-1830-1840    *Randolph-1810-1820-1830-1840    *Ritchie-1850    *Tyler-1820-1830-1840-1850    Wayne-1850-1860-1870    Webster-1860-1870,1900    Wetzel-1860    Wirt-1860    *Wood-1810-1820-1830-1840    Wyoming-1850-1860,1900    Wyoming-1910

WISCONSIN COUNTIES
(* designates Indexed CDs)

Adams-1850    Adams-1910    Bayfield-1910    Chippewa-1850-1860    Chippewa-1910    Door-1870    Kewaunee-1870    Pepin-1860    Pierce-1860-1870-1880    Pierce-1885(State-Census)-1895(State-Census)-1900    Pierce-1910    Pierce-1920    *Portage-1850    Price-1880    *Racine-1850    *Richland-1850    St.-Croix-1840-1850    Washington-1840

Order

  

Home | Counties | Books | CDs | DVDs | Tracking | Pages | Genie | Contact |

This page may be freely linked to but may not be reproduced or redistributed without permission.

© 2014  SK Publications

Last Modified 01.16.2014